Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Agriculture & Food, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

High Quality Spice Grinding Machines From China, Spice Grinding Machines From China, Spice Grinding Machines manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Efficient Spice Grinding Machines From China, Mulitfunction Design Automatic Mixing Machine Animal Feed, Multifunction OEM Chicken Feed Mixing Machine for Paint and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

High Efficient Spice Grinding Machines From China

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $750-4,450/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Disc Grinder
Power Source: Electricity
Object: Milling Cutter
Application: Food
Disc(Wheel) Type: Grinding Disc
Material: Steel

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HT-20B
Working Style: High-speed universal
Disc Diameter: as Your Require
Variable Speed: With Variable Speed
Trademark: HT
Transport Package: Standard Exporting Package
Specification: CE/ISO
Origin: China

Product Description

High Efficient Spice Grinding Machines From China

Product Description 

This universal pulverizer machine is suitable for pharmaceutical, chemical, pesticide, food, grain and other industries and is widely applied.

The universal pulverizer machine takes advantage of high speed relative motion between moving gear and fixed gear to have the material shattered under the comprehensive action of teeth impact, friction and impact among materials.

The universal pulverizer machine has simple and solid structure, moving smoothly with fine shattering effect.

The material shattered can be directly discharged from the grinding cavity of the main machine and the grain size can be controlled by changing meshes with different aperture.

Technical parameter of pulverizer

Model20B30B40B60B80B
Capacity(kg/h)20-150100-300160-800500-1500800-3500
Main axle speed(r/min)45003800340028002200
Feeding size(mm)610121515
Crush size(mm)10-15010-12010-12010-12010-120
Power(kw)45.57.518.530
Weight(kg)250320450600800
Overall dimension(mm)550*600*1250600*700*1450800*900*16801000*900*16801250*1100*2280

 

Machine Features

Universal grinder also called stainless steel grinder, efficient grinder, food grinder, hammer mill, multifunction grinder and chemical grinder. It has simple structure, and with the features of steady, running smoothly, easy cleaning and good effect. Universal grinder machine shell and inner wall surface are smooth after machining, changing the previous rough inner wall and the phenomenon of accumulating powder, it can meet the requirements of GPM. This machine is widely used in pharmaceutical factoryl, food plant, chemical plants, hospital, clinic, research institutes, health care products factory, building material plant, feed mill and others.

High Efficient Spice Grinding Machines From China

High Efficient Spice Grinding Machines From China

Welcome to inquiry me!

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Grace
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now