Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Agriculture & Food, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Sugar Grinder, Sugar Miller, Sugar Grind Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel Chilli Powder Making Machine, High Quality Industrial SWC Cardan Shaft, Drive Shaft for Rolling Mill Machine, Best Price High Quality Cold Rolling Mill From China and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Stainless Steel Chilli Powder Making Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $520/ Piece
Production Capacity: 20-100kg/H
Transport Package: as Your Reuqire
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Type: Flour Mill
Application: Flour, All, Beans, Wheat, Starch, Rice flour
Voltage: 220V
Appearance: Vertical
Press Materials: Rice
Press Series: Fourth

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HTD
Condition: New
Customized: Customized
Model: 20b
Trademark: HT
Specification: CE
Origin: Jiangsuwuxi

Product Description

                                    
                                           Stainless Steel Chilli Powder Making Machine
This universal pulverizer machine is suitable for pharmaceutical, chemical, pesticide, food, grain and other industries and is widely applied.
The universal pulverizer machine takes advantage of high speed relative motion between moving gear and fixed gear to have the material shattered under the comprehensive action of teeth impact, friction and impact among materials.
The universal pulverizer machine has simple and solid structure, moving smoothly with fine shattering effect.
The material shattered can be directly discharged from the grinding cavity of the main machine and the grain size can be controlled by changing meshes with different aperture.
 
Technical parameter of pulverizer

Model
20B30B40B60B80B
Capacity(kg/h)20-150100-300160-800500-1500800-3500
Main axle speed(r/min)45003800340028002200
Feeding size(mm)610121515
Crush size(mm)10-15010-12010-12010-12010-120
Power(kw)45.57.518.530
Weight(kg)250320450600800
Overall dimension(mm)550*600*1250600*700*1450800*900*16801000*900*16801250*1100*2280

 
Mchine Features
Universal grinder also called stainless steel grinder, efficient grinder, food grinder, hammer mill, multifunction grinder and chemical grinder. It has simple structure, and with the features of steady, running smoothly, easy cleaning and good effect. Universal grinder machine shell and inner wall surface are smooth after machining, changing the previous rough inner wall and the phenomenon of accumulating powder, it can meet the requirements of GPM. This machine is widely used in pharmaceutical factoryl, food plant, chemical plants, hospital, clinic, research institutes, health care products factory, building material plant, feed mill and others.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Aimee Jiang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now