Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Jiang Su Haotai Import & Export Trading Co., Ltd.

High Quality Maize Grinding Mill Prices, Chili Pepper Grinder, Chili Pepper Grinding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Maize Grinding Mill Prices/ Soybean Grinding Machine, PU Plastic Rubber Cryogenic Grinder Machine, Used Tire Cryogenic Grinder Machine Price and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Pulverizer small grinder machine Maize Grinding Mill Prices/ Soybean Grinding Machine

Maize Grinding Mill Prices/ Soybean Grinding Machine

FOB Price: US $750-4,450 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $750-4,450/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: HT-20B
  • Power Source: Electricity
  • Application: Food
  • Material: Steel
  • Disc Diameter: as Your Require
  • Trademark: HT
  • Specification: CE/ISO
  • Type: Disc Grinder
  • Object: Milling Cutter
  • Disc(Wheel) Type: Grinding Disc
  • Working Style: High-speed universal
  • Variable Speed: With Variable Speed
  • Transport Package: Standard Exporting Package
  • Origin: China
Product Description

maize grinding mill / soybean grinding machine

Product Description 

This universal pulverizer machine is suitable for pharmaceutical, chemical, pesticide, food, grain and other industries and is widely applied.

The universal pulverizer machine takes advantage of high speed relative motion between moving gear and fixed gear to have the material shattered under the comprehensive action of teeth impact, friction and impact among materials.

The universal pulverizer machine has simple and solid structure, moving smoothly with fine shattering effect.

The material shattered can be directly discharged from the grinding cavity of the main machine and the grain size can be controlled by changing meshes with different aperture.

Technical parameter of pulverizer

Model20B30B40B60B80B
Capacity(kg/h)20-150100-300160-800500-1500800-3500
Main axle speed(r/min)45003800340028002200
Feeding size(mm)610121515
Crush size(mm)10-15010-12010-12010-12010-120
Power(kw)45.57.518.530
Weight(kg)250320450600800
Overall dimension(mm)550*600*1250600*700*1450800*900*16801000*900*16801250*1100*2280

 

Machine Features

Universal grinder also called stainless steel grinder, efficient grinder, food grinder, hammer mill, multifunction grinder and chemical grinder. It has simple structure, and with the features of steady, running smoothly, easy cleaning and good effect. Universal grinder machine shell and inner wall surface are smooth after machining, changing the previous rough inner wall and the phenomenon of accumulating powder, it can meet the requirements of GPM. This machine is widely used in pharmaceutical factoryl, food plant, chemical plants, hospital, clinic, research institutes, health care products factory, building material plant, feed mill and others.
Maize Grinding Mill Prices/ Soybean Grinding MachineMaize Grinding Mill Prices/ Soybean Grinding Machine

Maize Grinding Mill Prices/ Soybean Grinding Machine

Welcome to inquiry me!

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Mia Sheng
*From:
To: Miss Mia Sheng
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now