Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Agriculture & Food, Industrial Equipment & Components, Manufacturing & Processing ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

High Quality Machine for Grinding Spices, Machine for Grinding Spices manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Stainless Steel Machine for Grinding Spices, Automatic and Continuous Feed-in, Dry, Granulate Vacuum Belt Dryer, Stainless Steel Food Additive Grinder and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier

Stainless Steel Machine for Grinding Spices

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $750-4,450/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Disc Grinder
Power Source: Electricity
Object: Milling Cutter
Application: Food
Disc(Wheel) Type: Grinding Disc
Material: Steel

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: HT-20B
Working Style: High-speed universal
Disc Diameter: as Your Require
Variable Speed: With Variable Speed
Trademark: HT
Transport Package: Standard Exporting Package
Specification: CE/ISO
Origin: China

Product Description

Machine For Grinding Spices

Product Description 

This universal pulverizer machine is suitable for pharmaceutical, chemical, pesticide, food, grain and other industries and is widely applied.

The universal pulverizer machine takes advantage of high speed relative motion between moving gear and fixed gear to have the material shattered under the comprehensive action of teeth impact, friction and impact among materials.

The universal pulverizer machine has simple and solid structure, moving smoothly with fine shattering effect.

The material shattered can be directly discharged from the grinding cavity of the main machine and the grain size can be controlled by changing meshes with different aperture.

Technical parameter of pulverizer

Model20B30B40B60B80B
Capacity(kg/h)20-150100-300160-800500-1500800-3500
Main axle speed(r/min)45003800340028002200
Feeding size(mm)610121515
Crush size(mm)10-15010-12010-12010-12010-120
Power(kw)45.57.518.530
Weight(kg)250320450600800
Overall dimension(mm)550*600*1250600*700*1450800*900*16801000*900*16801250*1100*2280

 

Machine Features

Universal grinder also called stainless steel grinder, efficient grinder, food grinder, hammer mill, multifunction grinder and chemical grinder. It has simple structure, and with the features of steady, running smoothly, easy cleaning and good effect. Universal grinder machine shell and inner wall surface are smooth after machining, changing the previous rough inner wall and the phenomenon of accumulating powder, it can meet the requirements of GPM. This machine is widely used in pharmaceutical factoryl, food plant, chemical plants, hospital, clinic, research institutes, health care products factory, building material plant, feed mill and others.

Stainless Steel Machine for Grinding Spices

Stainless Steel Machine for Grinding Spices

Welcome to inquiry me!

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Aimee Jiang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now